Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Angel Botello (1913-1986) THE DANCE Color linocut, 1980, on Japon nacré paper, (...) |
PORTRAIT OF LA FONTAINE (MICHLER/LÖPSINGER 653) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) PORTRAIT OF LA FONTAINE (MICHLER/LÖPSINGER 653) (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Graham Sutherland (1903-1980) [BUG IN BED] Color etching and aquatint, signed (...) |
Technik | | Modell |
| | Yehiel Shemi Israeli, b. 1922 Untitled, Maquette Painted aluminum Height 6 1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Yaacov Agam INTIMATE STAR Agamograph, framed INTIMATE STAR Agamograph, signed (...) |