Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Lot Details Lot 1 Yaacov Agam (b. 1928) THE BLESSING STAR Color agamograph, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lot Details Lot 2 Josef Albers (1888-1976) VARIANT X (DANILOWITZ 173.10) Color (...) |
GOTHIC GLORY, SENS CATHEDRAL |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 3 John Taylor Arms (1887-1953) GOTHIC GLORY, SENS CATHEDRAL (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lot Details Lot 4 Frank Auerbach (b. 1931) RECLINING FIGURE II Color (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lot Details Lot 5 Frank Auerbach PORTRAIT OF GERDA BOEHM Color photolithograph (...) |