Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Abraham Walkowitz American, 1878-1965 Isadora Duncan (four works) Each signed (...) |
Non Objective Abstraction |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lot 2 Hannes Beckmann German/American, 1909-1976 Non Objective Abstraction Oil (...) |
| | Hannes Beckmann German/American, 1909-1976 Playing Children and Dog , (...) |
Technik | | Kupfer, Stahl |
| | Saul Baizerman American, 1889-1957 Mediterranee Signed Saul Baizerman , (...) |
Technik | | Kupfer, Stahl |
| | Lot 5 Saul Baizerman American, 1889-1957 Mountaineer Signed Saul Baizerman and (...) |