Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | American School 19th/20th Century Verdant Countryside Signed Evie Hanson (lr) (...) |
Spanish Guitar Player, Seville |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | American School 19th Century Spanish Guitar Player, Seville Bears signature WM (...) |
| | C. Hjalmar Amundsen American, 1911-2001 Ships at Sea Signed Hjalmar Amundsen (...) |
| | March Avery American, b. 1932 Michelle , 1965 Signed March Avery and dated '65 (...) |
| | Guy Bardone French, b. 1927 Eau Montante au Memro , 1984 Signed Bardone (ll) (...) |