Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 1 Charles Rosen American, 1878-1950 Rocks and Trees (Mountain Stream) (...) |
| | Lot 2 Charles Rosen American, 1878-1950 Railroad Bridge Signed Charles Rosen (...) |
| | Lot 3 Joseph Marsh Sheridan American, 1897-1971 The Builders Signed Joseph (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lot 4 Mane-Katz Ukrainian/French, 1894-1962 Fiddler Signed Mane-Katz and (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lot 5 Emile Antoine Bourdelle French, 1861-1929 Torse de l'urne: Etude de nu , (...) |