10709
William Doyle
New York
United States
2009-08-19
98

WILLIAM DOYLE

United States, New York, 2009-08-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Annual End of Summer Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 98, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
Beside the Riverbank
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Beside the Riverbank,William Doyle US 2009-08-19
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
American School 20th Century Beside the Riverbank Signed indistinctly C. (...)
Forest Interior in Autumn
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Forest Interior in Autumn,1878,William Doyle US 2009-08-19
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
American School 19th Century Forest Interior in Autumn , 1878 Signed (...)
Moonlit Harbor
WATERS G.W,Moonlit Harbor,1978,William Doyle US 2009-08-19
Postennummer 3
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
American School 19th Century Moonlit Harbor Bears signature G.W. Waters and (...)
Horse and Rider
BRITISH SCHOOL,Horse and Rider,William Doyle US 2009-08-19
Postennummer 4
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
British School 19th Century Horse and Rider Oil on canvas 10 1/8 x 12 inches (...)
Country Home, possibly in Perryhill, England
BRITISH SCHOOL,Country Home, possibly in Perryhill, England,William Doyle US 2009-08-19
Postennummer 5
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Sale 09FD06 Lot 5 British School 19th Century Country Home, possibly in (...)