Scenes With A Uniformed Officer |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | American School Scenes With A Uniformed Officer : Two One inscribed Imitation, (...) |
Officer in the Imperial Artillery Corps |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Austrian School 19th Century Officer in the Imperial Artillery Corps , 1809 (...) |
Portrait of a Young Woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Victor Vidal French, 1811-1887 Portrait of a Young Woman , 1875 Signed V. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Holztafel |
| | Cormack Brown Late 19th Century European City Scene Signed Cormack Brown and (...) |
Arco di San Lazzaro, Aventine Hill, Rome |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Italian School 19th Century Arco di San Lazzaro, Aventine Hill, Rome Inscribed (...) |