Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwald, Holzfaserplatte |
| | 20th Century School VASE OF FLOWERS Signed indistinctly (lr) Oil on canvas (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | American School 20th Century LANDSCAPE Initialed and dated (lr) Watercolor on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | American School 20th Century SHEPHERD ON A HILLSIDE Bears signature G. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | American School 20th Century DANCER ON TOES Bronze with brown patina Height 8 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | American School 20th Century RECLINING WOMAN Bronze with brown patina, raised (...) |