| | Lot 0522 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0522Juan De Valdes (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 0523 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0523Karl Witkowski (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 0524 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0524Robert W Wood (...) |
| | Lot 0525 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0525Harry sTEELE (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 0525 A DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0525 ARichard B (...) |