Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916-2012) ARK [No.17] THE JOURNAL OF THE (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Arthur Gibney PPRHA (c.1933-2006) TRINITY COLLEGE, 1988 colour (...) |
THE HARBOUR OF DUBLIN FROM THE LIGHTHOUSE TO THE CITY |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Jonathan Fisher (d.1809) THE HARBOUR OF DUBLIN FROM THE (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Charles Tyrrell (b.1950) CROSSOVER, 1993 etching; (no. 550 from (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Richard Gorman RHA (b.1946) CHAMBA lithograph; (no. 587 from an (...) |