THE STRAND RACES: THE START |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Jack Butler Yeats RHA (1871-1957) THE STRAND RACES: THE START (...) |
THE KILLARY ENTRANCE, CONNEMARA |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: Joseph William Carey RUA (1859-1937) THE KILLARY ENTRANCE, (...) |
NEAR ENNISKERRY, COUNTY WICKLOW |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Paul Egestorff (1906-1995) NEAR ENNISKERRY, COUNTY WICKLOW (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Robert Ballagh (b.1943) VIVA NICARAGUA, 1987 computer generated (...) |
STUDIO OF FRANCIS HODGKINS, CORFE CASTLE, DORSET |
| | Description: Pádraig MacMíadhacháin RWA (b.1929) STUDIO OF FRANCIS HODGKINS, (...) |