Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Percy French (1854-1920) BOG LANDSCAPE, 1916 watercolour signed and (...) |
LIGHT GLISTENING ON WATER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Percy French (1854-1920) LIGHT GLISTENING ON WATER watercolour signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Percy French (1854-1920) SAIL BOATS ON A LAKE, 1914 watercolour signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Percy French (1854-1920) BOG LAKE watercolour signed lower left 6.5 by (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Percy French (1854-1920) PINE FOREST AT SUNSET watercolour signed (...) |