Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Harry Kernoff RHA (1900-1974) signed and dated lower right; inscribed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Charles Ricketts RA (1866-1931) variously inscribed with wardrobe instructions (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Attributed to Lady Isabella Augusta Gregory (1852-1932) watercolour with pen (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | S. Patrickson early 19th century signed and dated lower left; titled in the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E. Lyn E. Lyn Hope (fl. 1938-1959) signed lower right; dated lower left; (...) |