Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Carol Evans (b. 1957) Lot 28: Carol Evans - Beach Dimensions: 17" x 27.5" (...) |
| | Nona Franks (1920 - 2015) Lot 33: Nona Franks - Self-Portrait Dimensions: 20" (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D. BEADON ( Canadian, 20th Century) Lot 2: D. Beadon - Sailboards Dimensions: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | EUROPEAN SCHOOL: 20th CENTURY Lot 27: European School 20th C. - Floral Still (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Robert Bruenech (1851 - 1916) Lot 11: George Bruenech - Coastal (...) |