Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Farm & Windmill by Lake Signed lower right & dated 1907 (unframed) (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jeune Fille Signed lower right; #69/100 23" x 17" (58.42 x 43.18cm.) BERNARD (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jack's Shack Signed lower left; titled verso 11" x 15" (27.94 x 38.1cm.) ROSE (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Family Signed lower right & dated '88; #68/100 10.5" x 10.5" 26.67 x 26.67 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Cavalier with Trumpet; Lady with Trumpet Unsigned Each 2.75" x 2.75" (6.99 x (...) |