11363
Westbridge
Vancouver
Canada
2016-01-30
96

WESTBRIDGE

Canada, Vancouver, 2016-01-30

Katalog der Auktionslose

"New Year's Fine Art Clearance Sale"

Gesamtsummen 96, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
Farm & Windmill by Lake
VAN DER BRUGGHEN J,Farm & Windmill by Lake,1907,Westbridge CA 2016-01-30
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Farm & Windmill by Lake Signed lower right & dated 1907 (unframed) (...)
Jeune Fille
JEUNE Gille,Jeune Fille,Westbridge CA 2016-01-30
Postennummer 8
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Jeune Fille Signed lower right; #69/100 23" x 17" (58.42 x 43.18cm.) BERNARD (...)
Jack's Shack
MCLAREN ROSE MARGUERITE 1919-2005,Jack's Shack,Westbridge CA 2016-01-30
Postennummer 10
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Jack's Shack Signed lower left; titled verso 11" x 15" (27.94 x 38.1cm.) ROSE (...)
Family
DENNIS DANNY 1951-2012,Family,1988,Westbridge CA 2016-01-30
Postennummer 13
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Family Signed lower right & dated '88; #68/100 10.5" x 10.5" 26.67 x 26.67 (...)
Cavalier with Trumpet
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Cavalier with Trumpet,Westbridge CA 2016-01-30
Postennummer 19
Ol, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Cavalier with Trumpet; Lady with Trumpet Unsigned Each 2.75" x 2.75" (6.99 x (...)