Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 914 Marcel Vertès (French 1895-1961) Farmer with Pitchfork Signed Vertes (...) |
| | Lot 917 Rita Wolpé Barnett (American 20th Century) Two Children Playing Signed (...) |
| | Lot 905 Jacob Henricus Maris (Dutch 1837-1899) Still Life of Flowers Unsigned (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Lot 915 Stephen Pace (American 1918-2010) Inlet Scene in Maine Apparently (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 922 Romero Britto (Brazilian b. 1963) Martini Sunrise Serigraph, signed (...) |