10699
Weschler's
Washington-US
United States
2017-09-12
29

WESCHLER'S

United States, Washington-US, 2017-09-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Metro and Metro Online Auctions"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 29, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
1895 - 1961
Farmer with Pitchfork
VERTHES Marcel 1895-1961,Farmer with Pitchfork,Weschler's US 2017-09-12
Postennummer 914
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot 914 Marcel Vertès (French 1895-1961) Farmer with Pitchfork Signed Vertes (...)
Two Children Playing
BARNETT Rita Wolpé 1900-1900,Two Children Playing,20th Century,Weschler's US 2017-09-12
Postennummer 917
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot 917 Rita Wolpé Barnett (American 20th Century) Two Children Playing Signed (...)
1837 - 1899
Still Life of Flowers
Maris Jacob 1837-1899,Still Life of Flowers,Weschler's US 2017-09-12
Postennummer 905
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot 905 Jacob Henricus Maris (Dutch 1837-1899) Still Life of Flowers Unsigned (...)
1918 - 2010
Inlet Scene in Maine
PACE Stephen S 1918-2010,Inlet Scene in Maine,Weschler's US 2017-09-12
Postennummer 915
Feder, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot 915 Stephen Pace (American 1918-2010) Inlet Scene in Maine Apparently (...)
Martini Sunrise
BRITTO Romero 1963,Martini Sunrise,2000,Weschler's US 2017-09-12
Postennummer 922
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot 922 Romero Britto (Brazilian b. 1963) Martini Sunrise Serigraph, signed (...)