10699
Weschler's
Washington-US
United States
2017-03-03
62

WESCHLER'S

United States, Washington-US, 2017-03-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Capital Collections Estate Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 62, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
1922 - 2016
Untitled Abstract
Dufour Bernard 1922-2016,Untitled Abstract,Weschler's US 2017-03-03
Postennummer 141
Ol, Sand, Leinwald
Schätzungen
Lot 141 Property of a Florida Collector Bernard Dufour (French 1922-2016) (...)
The Descent from the Cross
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,The Descent from the Cross,Weschler's US 2017-03-03
Postennummer 125
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot 125 Property of Various Owners European School, 18th Century The Descent (...)
Farmer with Two Work Horses
H AUSTRIAN FLORENCE,Farmer with Two Work Horses,Weschler's US 2017-03-03
Postennummer 131
Bronze
Schätzungen
Farmer with Two Work Horses Signed Bronze sculpture with dark brown patina. (...)
Study of a Woman with Flowers in Her Hair
MOORE Harry Humphrey 1844-1926,Study of a Woman with Flowers in Her Hair,Weschler's US 2017-03-03
Postennummer 154
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 154 Property of Various Owners Harry Humphrey Moore (American 1844-1926) (...)
Inlet Scene, Probably Provincetown
BAILEY laforce,Inlet Scene, Probably Provincetown,Weschler's US 2017-03-03
Postennummer 163
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 163 Property of a Florida Collector LaForce Bailey (American 1893-1962) (...)