Flood at the Gas Works (On the Anacostia) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Prentiss Taylor (American 1907-1991) Flood at the Gas Works (On (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: E. Mario Granville (French b. 1905) The Broken Fence Etching, (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Description: Oscar Edward Cesare (American 1885-1948) View of the Monument and (...) |
Interior Scenes with Suitors |
| | Description: German School, 19th Century Interior Scenes with Suitors : A Pair (...) |
| | Description: Luigi Montovani (Italian 1880-1957) Winter Landscape Signed (...) |