Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Lot 503 Frank S. Herrmann (American 1866-1942) Ship at Sea Signed F.S. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 578 Fernand Leger (French 1881-1955) Femme au Poudrier Lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 579 Fernand Leger (French 1881-1955) Amoureaux Dans La Rue Lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 582 Fernand Leger (French 1881-1955) La Piscine Lithograph in color, 1959, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 581 Fernand Leger (French 1881-1955) La Tour Eiffel Lithograph in color, (...) |