Sketch of a Man in Profile |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 362 Property of Various Owners Margherita Pastore (Italian Late 19th-Early (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 445 Property of Various Owners James Wilfrid Kerr (American 1897-1994) (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 444 Property of Various Owners James Wilfrid Kerr (American 1897-1994) (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Gabor F. Peterdi (American 1915-2001) Pacifica Etching and aquatint, 1971, (...) |
Village Courtyard with Ladies Drawing Water from a Well |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 363 Property of Various Owners Ciro Cozzolino (Italian 20th Century) (...) |