Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 541 Denys-Pierre Puech (French 1854-1942) Figure of a Small Boy Signed on (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 542 Etienne Forestier (French 20th Century) Seated Figure of a Girl Signed (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 543 Lindsey Morris Sterling (American 1876-1931) The Three Graces Signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot 544 Louis Icart (French 1888-1950) Venus Etching, drypoint and aquatint in (...) |
| | Lot 545 Louis Icart (French 1888-1950) Eve Etching, drypoint and aquatint in (...) |