10699
Weschler's
Washington-US
United States
2009-04-25
205

WESCHLER'S

United States, Washington-US, 2009-04-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art and 20th Century Decorative Arts"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 205, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
1854 - 1942
Figure of a Small Boy
PUECH Denys 1854-1942,Figure of a Small Boy,1932,Weschler's US 2009-04-25
Postennummer 541
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Lot 541 Denys-Pierre Puech (French 1854-1942) Figure of a Small Boy Signed on (...)
1800 - 1900
Seated Figure of a Girl
FORESTIER Étienne 1800-1900,Seated Figure of a Girl,Weschler's US 2009-04-25
Postennummer 542
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot 542 Etienne Forestier (French 20th Century) Seated Figure of a Girl Signed (...)
The Three Graces
MORRIS STERLING Lindsey 1876-1931,The Three Graces,Weschler's US 2009-04-25
Postennummer 543
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Lot 543 Lindsey Morris Sterling (American 1876-1931) The Three Graces Signed (...)
1888 - 1950
Venus
ICART Louis 1888-1950,Venus,Weschler's US 2009-04-25
Postennummer 544
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot 544 Louis Icart (French 1888-1950) Venus Etching, drypoint and aquatint in (...)
1888 - 1950
Eve
ICART Louis 1888-1950,Eve,Weschler's US 2009-04-25
Postennummer 545
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot 545 Louis Icart (French 1888-1950) Eve Etching, drypoint and aquatint in (...)