Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Susan Weil , Bathers , signed and dated "Susan Weil 1958" on the stretcher , (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik, Pappmaschee |
| | Susan Weil USA född 1930. "Prairie trout Lilly". Signerad, numrerad och (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | 229 Susan Weil (b. 1930): Untitled Pencil and watercolor on three sheets of (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 681. Susan Weil (USA born 1930). ”Danshsa”. Signed and dated Susan Weil 1979. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Susan Weil United States Born 1930 "Tidal Schah". Signed Susan Weil and dated (...) |