WEIDNER WILLEM FREDERIK
1817 - 1850
Stilleben |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WEIDNER, Wilhelm Frederik (1817-1850), "Stilleben", Öl/Lwd., 30 x 25, (...) |
WEIDNER WILLEM FREDERIK
1817 - 1850
Autumn still life with wine and hunted bird |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Weidner, Willem Frederik 1817 Haarlem - 1850 ibid. Autumn still life with wine (...) |
WEIDNER WILLEM FREDERIK
1817 - 1850
WEIDNER WILLEM FREDERIK
1817 - 1850
Hunting still life with flowers, fruit and game bird |
| | Willem Frederik Weidner (1817 - 1850) Lot 4: Willem Frederik Weidner (...) |
WEIDNER WILLEM FREDERIK
1817 - 1850
Still life of flowers and shells |
| | Willem Frederik Weidner (Dutch, 1817-1850) Still life of flowers and shells (...) |