Inferno: Canto 22 - The Prevaricators |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Salvador Dali Inferno: Canto 22 - The Prevaricators lithograph inscribed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | NZD 50 - NZD 100 (EUR 28 - EUR 56) |
| | Untitled commercially produced print signed and dated 2000 280mm x (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Malcolm Warr Waimea North screenprint, 73/120 title inscribed, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Artist Unknown Violinists and Cellist; Conductor lithographic prints, diptych inscribed Wiener (each) 205mm x 270mm; 270mm x (...) |
| | Artist Unknown Untitled oil on board inscribed H.H Boon and dated 1971 500mm x (...) |