10695
Webb's
Auckland
New Zealand
2015-09-08
79

WEBB'S

New Zealand, Auckland, 2015-09-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Affordable Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 79, Seiten 1 bis 16, aktuelle Seite 1
1904 - 1989
Inferno: Canto 22 - The Prevaricators
DALI Salvador 1904-1989,Inferno: Canto 22 - The Prevaricators,Webb's NZ 2015-09-08
Postennummer 39
Lithographie
Salvador Dali Inferno: Canto 22 - The Prevaricators lithograph inscribed (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,2000,Webb's NZ 2015-09-08
Postennummer 58
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
NZD 50 - NZD 100 (EUR 28 - EUR 56)
Datum des Werks
2000
28.00 X 38.00 cm
Untitled commercially produced print signed and dated 2000 280mm x (...)
Waimea North
WARR Malcolm 1939,Waimea North,1980,Webb's NZ 2015-09-08
Postennummer 78
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Screenprint
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Malcolm Warr Waimea North screenprint, 73/120 title inscribed, signed and (...)
Violinists and Cellist
ANONYMOUS,Violinists and Cellist,Webb's NZ 2015-09-08
Postennummer 81
Druck
Schätzungen
20.50 X 27.00 cm
Artist Unknown Violinists and Cellist; Conductor lithographic prints, diptych inscribed Wiener (each) 205mm x 270mm; 270mm x (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,1971,Webb's NZ 2015-09-08
Postennummer 82
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
1971
50.00 X 30.00 cm
Artist Unknown Untitled oil on board inscribed H.H Boon and dated 1971 500mm x (...)