10695
Webb's
Auckland
New Zealand
2013-02-26
288

WEBB'S

New Zealand, Auckland, 2013-02-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"A2 Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 288, Seiten 1 bis 58, aktuelle Seite 1
Four Views of Auckland
ANONYMOUS,Four Views of Auckland,Webb's NZ 2013-02-26
Postennummer 170
Ol, Holztafel
25.00 X 41.00 cm
Lot 170 Artist Unknown Four Views of Auckland oil on board 250mm x 410mm each Four Views of Auckland Reference: These paintings are based on four black and white lithographs by Patrick Joseph Hogan, collectively referred to (...)
1960 - 2009
To the Unknown New Zealander
DASHPER Julian 1960-2009,To the Unknown New Zealander,2007,Webb's NZ 2013-02-26
Postennummer 56
Plakat
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot 56 Julian Dashper To the Unknown New Zealander exhibition poster, 2007 (...)
Forest Floor: North Egmont
HELLYAR Christine 1947,Forest Floor: North Egmont,2003,Webb's NZ 2013-02-26
Postennummer 119
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot 119 Christine Hellyar Forest Floor: North Egmont watercolour and pencil on (...)
At The Bay The Sun Was Rising
PALMER Stanley 1936,At The Bay The Sun Was Rising,1985,Webb's NZ 2013-02-26
Postennummer 174
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot 174 Stanley Palmer At The Bay The Sun Was Rising bamboo etching, 68/100 (...)
Portrait of Tony Fomison
McINTYRE Mary 1966,Portrait of Tony Fomison,Webb's NZ 2013-02-26
Postennummer 124
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Lot 124 Mary McIntyre Portrait of Tony Fomison lithograph, 11/19 title (...)