Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | NZD 100 - NZD 300 (EUR 55 - EUR 165) |
| | Lot 11 Lambe Magnolia oil on canvas signed 410mm x 510mm $100 - $300 (Click image to see full size) (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Lot 25 Claudia Pond Eyley Karekare acrylic on board title inscribed, signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 40 Denis O'Connor Hourglass lithograph 24/86 title inscribed, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 54 Betty D King Country Homestead watercolour signed 320mm x 465mm $100 - (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 55 Joy Simmons Beach watercolour signed 365mm x 520mm $100 - $300 (Click (...) |