11250
Warren & Wignall
Leyland
2016-03-09
22

WARREN & WIGNALL

United Kingdom, Leyland, 2016-03-09

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 22, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
Seascapes
POLLARD R.J,Seascapes,Warren & Wignall GB 2016-03-09
Postennummer 119
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Robert J Pollard. Seascapes. Pair. Watercolours. 43cm x 27cm. Signed.
LINGFORD GEORGE,Ladscape,Warren & Wignall GB 2016-03-09
Postennummer 127
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
George Lingford. Ladscape. Watercolour. 89cm x 56cm. Signed.
Badgers. Oil on canvas.
LAWRENCE D. J,Badgers. Oil on canvas.,Warren & Wignall GB 2016-03-09
Postennummer 128
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
DJ Lawrence. Badgers. Oil on canvas. 75cm x 39cm. Signed.
Landscape
PARSON Les 1945,Landscape,Warren & Wignall GB 2016-03-09
Postennummer 129
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Les Parson. Landscape. Oil on canvas. 40cm x 30cm. Signed.
Cottage landscape
BROWN Olive,Cottage landscape,Warren & Wignall GB 2016-03-09
Postennummer 130
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Olive Brown. Cottage landscape. Oil on board. 38cm x 27cm. Signed.