Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert J Pollard. Seascapes. Pair. Watercolours. 43cm x 27cm. Signed. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Lingford. Ladscape. Watercolour. 89cm x 56cm. Signed. |
| | DJ Lawrence. Badgers. Oil on canvas. 75cm x 39cm. Signed. |
| | Les Parson. Landscape. Oil on canvas. 40cm x 30cm. Signed. |
| | Olive Brown. Cottage landscape. Oil on board. 38cm x 27cm. Signed. |