11250
Warren & Wignall
Leyland
2015-03-11
58

WARREN & WIGNALL

United Kingdom, Leyland, 2015-03-11

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique Sales"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 58, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
1867 - 1943
Rural farm scene
EASTWOOD Walter 1867-1943,Rural farm scene,Warren & Wignall GB 2015-03-11
Postennummer 106
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Walter Eastwood. Rural farm scene. Watercolour. Signed. 34cm x 24cm
1878 - 1962
Still life
BROOM Marion L. 1878-1962,Still life,Warren & Wignall GB 2015-03-11
Postennummer 107
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Marion Broom. Still life. Watercolour. Signed. 52cm x 35cm
Shrimpers returning from the beach
HOWARD Squire 1845-1800,Shrimpers returning from the beach,Warren & Wignall GB 2015-03-11
Postennummer 108
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Squire Howard. Shrimpers returning from the beach. Watercolour. Signed. 34cm x (...)
CRUCKSHANK William,Still life,Warren & Wignall GB 2015-03-11
Postennummer 109
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
William Cruckshank. Still life. Watercolour. Signed. 22cm x 16cm
1800 - 1900
The Village Inn
NEVILL Ernest W 1800-1900,The Village Inn,Warren & Wignall GB 2015-03-11
Postennummer 110
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Ernest Nevil. The Village Inn. Watercolour. Signed. 52cm x 35cm