11250
Warren & Wignall
Leyland
2012-02-08
23

WARREN & WIGNALL

United Kingdom, Leyland, 2012-02-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 23, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
1865 - 1943
Chickens by a ruined church
CAMPBELL Tom 1865-1943,Chickens by a ruined church,Warren & Wignall GB 2012-02-08
Postennummer 121
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Tom Campbell. Chickens by a ruined church. Watercolour 82 x 10 Signed
Grouse shooting and duck shooting
PORES S.W,Grouse shooting and duck shooting,1796,Warren & Wignall GB 2012-02-08
Postennummer 122
Gravieren
Datum des Werks
Grouse shooting and duck shooting. A pair of hand coloured engraving by S.W. (...)
An old world town
CYRIL,An old world town,Warren & Wignall GB 2012-02-08
Postennummer 123
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Cyril .. An old world town. Watercolour 10 x 14 indistinctly signed
Old woman by a house
KNIGHT j 1800-1800,Old woman by a house,Warren & Wignall GB 2012-02-08
Postennummer 124
Aquarell
J. Knight. Old woman by a house. Watercolour
Wooded Glen
IRELAND Thomas Tayler 1894-1921,Wooded Glen,Warren & Wignall GB 2012-02-08
Postennummer 125
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Tayler -Ireland. Wooded Glen. Watercolour 14 x 21 signed