11188
Walker's
Ottawa
Canada
2012-09-25
77

WALKER'S

Canada, Ottawa, 2012-09-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Discovery Auction of September"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 77, Seiten 1 bis 16, aktuelle Seite 1
Lake and mountain landscape
ANONYMOUS,Lake and mountain landscape,Walker's CA 2012-09-25
Postennummer 13
Foto
Auszeichnung
CAD 12 (EUR 9)
14.61 X 22.86 cm
ANTIQUE PHOTOGRAPH Lake and mountain landscape Framed, 5.75 x 9 (...)
Canadian
THOMAS J.V,Canadian,Walker's CA 2012-09-25
Postennummer 103
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
J.V. THOMAS Canadian Oil on canvas Signed, 18.5 x 30 (...)
November Sunset
COLSON F,November Sunset,Walker's CA 2012-09-25
Postennummer 105
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
F. COLSON November Sunset Watercolour Framed, (...)
Castle Gate
lambert harry 1955,Castle Gate,Walker's CA 2012-09-25
Postennummer 107
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Auszeichnung
HENRY LAMBERT Castle Gate Etching Signed, 7 x 4.75 (...)
BRIDGE AND LANDSCAPE SCENE
ANONYMOUS,BRIDGE AND LANDSCAPE SCENE,Walker's CA 2012-09-25
Postennummer 109
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
CAD 35 (EUR 28)
9.50 X 6.70 cm
BRIDGE AND LANDSCAPE SCENE Watercolour Signed, 9.5 x (...)