Lake and mountain landscape |
Technik | | Foto |
| | ANTIQUE PHOTOGRAPH Lake and mountain landscape Framed, 5.75 x 9 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J.V. THOMAS Canadian Oil on canvas Signed, 18.5 x 30 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. COLSON November Sunset Watercolour Framed, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | HENRY LAMBERT Castle Gate Etching Signed, 7 x 4.75 (...) |
BRIDGE AND LANDSCAPE SCENE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BRIDGE AND LANDSCAPE SCENE Watercolour Signed, 9.5 x (...) |