St Aubin's Fort from Belcroute, Jersey |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eric Lionel Walker (b.1941), 'St Aubin's Fort from Belcroute, Jersey', (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eric Lionel Walker (b.1941), 'Portelet Bay, Jersey', watercolour, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eric Lionel Walker (b.1941), Jersey coastal scene, watercolour, signed. (...) |
| | Lionel Walker (American 20th c.)- Public Aid- oil on canvas, 1974, signed L. (...) |
| | Lionel Walker (American 20th c.)- On The Corner- oil on canvas, 1974, signed (...) |