Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Clive Walker , South African 1936- , Kudu , signed and dated 70 , watercolour (...) |
| | Clive Walker , South African 1936- , Eland , signed and dated 70 , watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Clive Walker (SA, born 1936) Watercolour, "Lake Ngami Okavango", Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Clive Walker (SA, born 1936) 2 x Watercolours, Cheetah & "Waterbuck", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Clive WALKER (1936 - ) WATERCOLOUR ~ "LIONESS CHASING GAZELLE",39 x 65cms, (...) |