SAILBOATS OFF THE CLIFFS OF DOVER |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. or S. WHEATLEY (19th/20th Century), British SAILBOATS OFF THE CLIFFS OF (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
| | Attributed to John Wykeham Archer (1808-1864), British TOMB OF EDWARD III (IN (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A REGENCY MAN, CIRCA 1810-1820 |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Leinwand |
| | 125 19th Century Dutch School PORTRAIT OF A REGENCY MAN, CIRCA 1810-1820 Oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Aubrey Ramus (19th/20th Century), British GIRLS CARRYING HAY; GIRLS AT A ROCK (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sir Ernest George (1839-1922), British SCOTTISH LANDSCAPE Watercolour; signed (...) |