Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | KATHLEEN MARGARET HOWITT GRAHAM, R.C.A. Collingwood Hills lithograph, printed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | YVONNE MCKAGUE HOUSSER, O.S.A., R.C.A. Mystery Trees watercolour signed and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | YVONNE MCKAGUE HOUSSER, O.S.A., R.C.A. Summer's Fire mixed media on paper (...) |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 377 - EUR 566) |
| | Landscape III oil on canvas signed, titled and dated ‘69 on the reverse 36 ins x 46 ins; 91.4 cms x 116.8 cms Private Collection, (...) |
Untitled - Abstract Composition |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | DENNIS EUGENE NORMAN BURTON Untitled - Abstract Composition ink and enamel on (...) |