10687
Waddington's
Toronto
Canada
2015-06-22
299

WADDINGTON'S

Canada, Toronto, 2015-06-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

""Off the Wall" Art Online Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 299, Seiten 1 bis 60, aktuelle Seite 1
1866 - 1949
HART HOUSE UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO
STAPLES Owen B 1866-1949,HART HOUSE UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO,Waddington's CA 2015-06-22
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
OWEN STAPLES (CANADIAN, 1866-1949) HART HOUSE UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ETCHING; (...)
1865 - 1944
DUTCH VILLAGE SCENE
CHAVIGNAUD Georges 1865-1944,DUTCH VILLAGE SCENE,Waddington's CA 2015-06-22
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GEORGES CHAVIGNAUD (CANADIAN, 1865-1944) DUTCH VILLAGE SCENE WATERCOLOUR; (...)
A COUNTRY POND
KNOWLES LILA CAROLINE MCGILLIVRAY 1886-1967,A COUNTRY POND,Waddington's CA 2015-06-22
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
LILA CAROLINE MCGILLIVRAY KNOWLES (CANADIAN, 1886-1967) A COUNTRY POND OIL ON (...)
QUEBEC VILLAGE IN WINTER
BOKA Georges Y 1939,QUEBEC VILLAGE IN WINTER,Waddington's CA 2015-06-22
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GEORGES BOKA (CANADIAN, 1939-) QUEBEC VILLAGE IN WINTER OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED (...)
DOG STUDY
FRESIDDER C 1800,DOG STUDY,1893,Waddington's CA 2015-06-22
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
C. FRESIDDER (19TH CENTURY) DOG STUDY OIL ON ARTIST BOARD; SIGNED AND DATED (...)