Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885-1979), Ukrainian PORTUGAL; Colour (...) |
| | Description: Edouard-Henri Girardet (1819-1880), Swiss/French COASTAL VIEW, (...) |
VILLAGE AT KLOSTERS, SWITZERLAND |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: George Peter Luck (1920-1995), Swiss VILLAGE AT KLOSTERS, (...) |
SPANISH LADY IN A LACE VEIL |
| | Description: Jorge Leon Camarera (20th Century), Spanish SPANISH LADY IN A (...) |
| | Description: B** Goden (20th/21st Century), Russian NIGHTIME SOUNDS, MOSCOW; (...) |