JAPANESE DOLL WITH STILL LIFE |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Attributed to Henry Lavender Adolphus Culmer (19th/20thCentury), (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William P. Babcock (1826-1899), American REGRETS (A STUDY) Oil on board; (...) |
WAVES TRASHING A ROCKY COAST |
| | George M. Hathaway (1852-1903), American WAVES TRASHING A ROCKY COAST Oil on (...) |
SUNLIT AUTUMNAL LANDSCAPE |
| | Ernest Fredericks (1877-1927), American SUNLIT AUTUMNAL LANDSCAPE Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugo Anton Fisher (1854-1916), American WOODLAND POOL, SUNSET Watercolour; (...) |