10687
Waddington's
Toronto
Canada
2010-04-19
216

WADDINGTON'S

Canada, Toronto, 2010-04-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"www"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 216, Seiten 1 bis 44, aktuelle Seite 1
1923 - 1998
SHORELINE STUDY
LEONARD Ron 1923-1998,SHORELINE STUDY,1973,Waddington's CA 2010-04-19
Postennummer 3
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
RON LEONARD (1923-) CANADIAN SHORELINE STUDY OIL ON CANVAS, DATED ‘73 (Some (...)
VOLCANO WOMAN
YEOMANS Don 1958,VOLCANO WOMAN,Waddington's CA 2010-04-19
Postennummer 4
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
DON YEOMANS (1958-) CANADIAN VOLCANO WOMAN SILKSCREEN 107/175 Sight 10.00" x (...)
PLEASURES PLENTY VISH YOU DIS FINE CHRISTMAS SEASON
ANONYMOUS,PLEASURES PLENTY VISH YOU DIS FINE CHRISTMAS SEASON,Waddington's CA 2010-04-19
Postennummer 5
Aquarell
Schätzungen
CAD 50 - CAD 75 (EUR 37 - EUR 55)
Auszeichnung
CAD 48 (EUR 35)
12.70 X 8.40 cm
(20TH CENTURY - CIRC. 1930) PLEASURES PLENTY VISH YOU DIS FINE CHRISTMAS SEASON WATERCOLOUR Sight 5.00" x 3.30", 12.70 cm x 8.40 cm
CROW
ANONYMOUS,CROW,Waddington's CA 2010-04-19
Postennummer 6
Aquarell
Schätzungen
CAD 75 - CAD 125 (EUR 55 - EUR 91)
Auszeichnung
CAD 258 (EUR 189)
22.90 X 24.10 cm
(20TH CENTURY ASIAN) CROW; CHICKENS TWO WATERCOLOURS 9.00" x 9.50", 22.90 cm x 24.10 cm
1912 - 1987
CANADIANFIDDLER ON THE ROOF
field Saul 1912-1987,CANADIANFIDDLER ON THE ROOF,Waddington's CA 2010-04-19
Postennummer 7
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
SAUL FIELD (1912-1987) CANADIANFIDDLER ON THE ROOF; TEOYE'S DREAM; HODEL'S (...)