OUTSIDE IRVINE COUNTRY STORE; THE TERRY B TUG |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Bob Davis (20th Century), American OUTSIDE IRVINE COUNTRY STORE; THE TERRY B (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH BOTTLE (BOL BLANC) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Rene Genis (1922- ), French STILL LIFE WITH BOTTLE (BOL BLANC), 1978 Colour (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Michael Peel (1940- ), British BLUE GREEN DREAM Colour silkscreen; signed, (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Raymond Peynet (1908-1999), French LA SAINT VALENTIN (SUITE OF THREE): TON (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-03-02 vom Auktionshaus Waddington's in Toronto versteigert.
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Giovanni Battista Piranesi (1720-1778), Italian VASO CINERARIO DI MARMO (...) |