| | Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Forrestry area oil, cardboard, 1936, 29 x 39 cm, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Landscape oil, cardboard, 39 x 49 cm, sign. LD Rom. (...) |
| | Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Landscape oil, cardboard, 48 x 68 cm, sign. RD Rom. (...) |
Nelahozeves at the southeast side |
| | Josef Holub (1870-1957) Nelahozeves at the southeast side oil, cardboard, (...) |
| | Bohuslav Dvořák (1867-1951) Landscape oil, cardboard, kolem roku 1935, 38,5 x (...) |