10682
Vltav
Prague
Czech Republic
2017-01-29
143

VLTAV

Czech Republic, Prague, 2017-01-29

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Paintings, drawings, prints"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 143, Seiten 1 bis 29, aktuelle Seite 1
1877 - 1950
Forrestry area
HAVELKA Roman 1877-1950,Forrestry area,1936,Vltav CZ 2017-01-29
Postennummer 1
Ol
Datum des Werks
Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Forrestry area oil, cardboard, 1936, 29 x 39 cm, (...)
1877 - 1950
Landscape
HAVELKA Roman 1877-1950,Landscape,1929,Vltav CZ 2017-01-29
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Datum des Werks
Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Landscape oil, cardboard, 39 x 49 cm, sign. LD Rom. (...)
1877 - 1950
Landscape
HAVELKA Roman 1877-1950,Landscape,Vltav CZ 2017-01-29
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Roman Havelka (1877-1950) Landscape oil, cardboard, 48 x 68 cm, sign. RD Rom. (...)
1870 - 1957
Nelahozeves at the southeast side
HOLUB Josef 1870-1957,Nelahozeves at the southeast side,1940,Vltav CZ 2017-01-29
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Datum des Werks
Josef Holub (1870-1957) Nelahozeves at the southeast side oil, cardboard, (...)
1867 - 1951
Landscape
DVORAK Bohuslav 1867-1951,Landscape,1935,Vltav CZ 2017-01-29
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Datum des Werks
Bohuslav Dvořák (1867-1951) Landscape oil, cardboard, kolem roku 1935, 38,5 x (...)