Geurgevo (Giurgiu) From The East |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Nikolay Pavlovitch Geurgevo (Giurgiu) From The East drawing 18.50x12.50cm BGN |
| | Ari Kalanchev Market oil, canvas 37.00x27.00cm signed 1927 |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | Nikolai Rainov (1889 - 1954) tempera 30.50x16.00cm signed 1914 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stoian Rainov Along The River water color (aquarelle) 37.00x22.00cm signed 1920 |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Nikolai Rainov (1889 - 1954) Landscape pencil, drawing 36.00x17.00cm signed |