Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Atanas Kozhuharov (1921 - 1987) Veliko Tarnovo water color (aquarelle) (...) |
| | Evgenia Lepavtsova Still Life With Roses oil, carton 41.00x47.00cm signed |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Evgeni Bosiatzki A Girl drawing 30.00x40.00cm signed 2008 |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Dimitar Kazakov (Neron) (1933 - 1992) Ritual drawing 43.00x60.00cm signed 1980 |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Hristo Kavarnaliev (1892 - 1951) Landscape drawing 59.00x46.00cm signed |