Technik | | Druck |
| | AUD 10 - AUD 20 (EUR 7 - EUR 14) |
| | Description: Decorative estate print, approx 39cm x (...) |
Vintage Hunter Valley wine poster |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Description: Vintage Hunter Valley wine poster, approx 71cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Watercolour of a harbour scene, signed "L. Litchfield" lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | AUD 20 - AUD 30 (EUR 14 - EUR 20) |
| | Description: Print of an Old man reading a book, approx 22cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Description: Two large estate paintings, each approx 70cm x 130cm (...) |