10677
Vickers & Hoad
Sydney
Australia
2009-07-05
38

VICKERS & HOAD

Australia, Sydney, 2009-07-05

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique and General Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
Nude portrait of a young lady
HUNGARIAN SCHOOL,Nude portrait of a young lady,Vickers & Hoad GB 2009-07-05
Postennummer 623
Schüler
Ol, Holztafel
623 Hungarian school,nude portrait of a young lady, oil on board , signed (...)
1911 - 1992
Sydney Opera house
DUPAIN Max 1911-1992,Sydney Opera house,Vickers & Hoad GB 2009-07-05
Postennummer 643
Fotographischer Druck
643 Max Dupain, Sydney Opera house, framed photographic print, 260mm x (...)
Floral Composition
ROBERTS J,Floral Composition,Vickers & Hoad GB 2009-07-05
Postennummer 621
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Framed floral watercolour, signed J.Roberts (...)
Charcoal nude study
BAINER A,Charcoal nude study,Vickers & Hoad GB 2009-07-05
Postennummer 641
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
A.Bainer, charcoal nude study, signed to centre, (...)
Landscape with water birds
ANONYMOUS,Landscape with water birds,Vickers & Hoad GB 2009-07-05
Postennummer 627
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
AUD 60 - AUD 80 (EUR 34 - EUR 46)
76.00 X 58.00 cm
Unatributed landscape with water birds, mixed media on paper, approx 76 x (...)