Nude portrait of a young lady |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | 623 Hungarian school,nude portrait of a young lady, oil on board , signed (...) |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | 643 Max Dupain, Sydney Opera house, framed photographic print, 260mm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed floral watercolour, signed J.Roberts (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | A.Bainer, charcoal nude study, signed to centre, (...) |
Landscape with water birds |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | AUD 60 - AUD 80 (EUR 34 - EUR 46) |
| | Unatributed landscape with water birds, mixed media on paper, approx 76 x (...) |