Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Pheasant Jules Moigniez (1835-1894) Bronze sculpture Signed 48x52x21 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lion devouring snake Joseph François Victor Chemin (1825-1901) Patinated (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Anacreon Eugène Guillaume (1822-1905) Bronze sculpture Signed 54x32x21 (...) |
Combat du Duc de Clarence et du Chevalier de Fontaine |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | "Combat du Duc de Clarence et du Chevalier de Fontaine" Alfred Emilien de (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Horse play Arthur Jacques Léduc (1848-1918) Bronze and patinated bronze (...) |