Indonesian dancer, Dancer performing the Sembah |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Indonesian dancer, Dancer performing the Sembah both signed lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Description: An elongated standing female figure with her left arm upwards, on (...) |
female figure holding a flower in her hand |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Description: An elongated standing female figure holding a flower in her hand. (...) |
Figure of Rambut Sedana made of kepengs |
| | Description: Standing on a square base, the head, hands and feet of carved (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Balinese beauty signed lower left oil on canvas, mounted on (...) |