Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 1191: Maria Adriana Willeboordse (1902-1989) Description: Maria Adriana (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jean Bazaine (1904-2001) (4x) Description: Untitled (4) all signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Jean Miotte (1926-2016) (2x) Description: Abstract Composition (2) both signed (...) |
| | Lot 1047: Johann Laurens Hubert Gottfried (Jan) Wingen (1874-1956) (...) |
| | Lot 1061: Jos van den Berg (1905-1978) Description: Jos van den Berg (...) |