Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Mixed media (tempera, gouache, oil, paper) on wood (two plates (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Description: 1969. Offset print on thin cardboard. 32 x 32cm (45 x 45cm). (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Description: 1969. Offset print on thin cardboard. 32 x 35cm (45 x 45cm). (...) |
Technik | | Fotoeindruck |
| | Description: 1971. Polychromed photogravure on vellum. 20 x 14cm (50 x 40cm). (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Description: 1990. Colour offset print on thin cardboard. 42 x 58cm (60 x (...) |