van DOORN Adrianus
1825 - 1903
Laguna con barche e velieri, Venezia |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ADRIANUS VAN DOORN (Olanda 1825 - 1903) Laguna con barche e velieri, Venezia (...) |
van DOORN Adrianus
1825 - 1903
La fumée dans les yeux |
| | VAN DOORN A. Huile sur panneau signée A.Van Doorn 1874 " La fumée dans les (...) |
van DOORN Adrianus
1825 - 1903
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
van DOORN Adrianus
1825 - 1903
Woman and Cart in Field |
| | Van Doorn- Woman and Cart in Field- oil on canvas, signed N. Van Doorn lower (...) |
van DOORN Adrianus
1825 - 1903
LAGUNA CON BARCHE E VELIERI, VENEZIA |
| | ADRIANUS VAN DOORN (Olanda 1825 - 1903) LAGUNA CON BARCHE E VELIERI, VENEZIA (...) |