Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Nikolai Vasilyevich Ilyin Russia 1894-1954. A speeding troika. Signedand dated (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bertram Schmiterlöw 1920-2002. "Viva Jujuy". Signerad ochbetitlad Schmiterlöw. (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Vänligen observera att katalogtexten är ändrad Kawase Hasui Japan 1883-1957. (...) |
A swamp by the Warsaw Railway |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Ivan Ivanovich Shishkin Russia 1832-1898. A swamp by the Warsaw Railway. (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Arne Jones 1914-1976. "Treklang". Signerad, numerad ochdaterad A Jones -56 (...) |